Verbandsliga - 2016/17

12:20 Punkte - 6. Platz

Rückrunde

18. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - GH Mitterteich

Hirschmann Helmut 425 423 Schüßler Klaus
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
Mühleis Markus 425 375 Bertelhofer Hubert
Biber Martin
407 405 Zintl Horst
Braun Thomas 389 411 Brückner Thomas
12:20 2104 1995 12.04.2017

17. Spieltag

KC Schlößla Feilitsch - SKC Schönwald

Troll Michael 454 394 Lenz Jörg
Roßner Markus
458 363 Sodann Felix
Wurzbacher Andreas 436 457 Hirschmann Helmut
Alber Reinhold
446 415 Teuchert Franz
Dolla Marco 495 409 Mühleis Markus
01.04.2017 2289 2038 10:20

16. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - UU Windischeschenbach

Hirschmann Helmut 386 399 Reiser Markus
Lenz Jörg
378 353 Bauer Leonhard
Goldgrebe Jens 420 419 Hensel Klaus
Mühleis Markus
434 432 Luber Matthias
Braun Thomas 403 370 Demleitner Marco
10:18 2021 1973 22.03.2017

15. Spieltag

KC Schlößla Feilitsch II - SKC Schönwald

Schröder Thomas 479 433 Hirschmann Helmut
Dolla Marco
484 417 Biber Martin
Ziehr Andreas 454 441 Mühleis Markus
Föhr Manfred
376 390 Goßler Günter
Wurzbacher Markus 414 374 Braun Thomas
11.03.2017 2207 2055 8:18

14. Spieltag

SKC Bavaria Waldsassen II - SKC Schönwald

Koch Andreas 428 414 Goldgrebe Jens
Boll Dominik
414 379 Biber Martin
Dittrich Roy 420 361 Riedl Gerhard
Hofmann Siegmund
389 440 Mühleis Markus
Neumann Harald 410 404 Braun Thomas
04.03.2017 2061 1998 8:16

13. Spieltag

- Spielfrei -

12. Spieltag

KFU Selb - SKC Schönwald

Engel Dominik 375 374 Goldgrebe Jens
Wolrab Siegfried
375 368 Teuchert Franz
Rummel Hans 411 409 Biber Martin
Wolrab Anita
381 419 Mühleis Markus
Fischer Jürgen 421 404 Braun Thomas
10.02.2017 1963 1974 8:14

11. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - Bäcker Marktredwitz

Korlek Carlo 385 420 Wamberg Reiner
Biber Martin
418 405 Witzgall Harry
Mühleis Markus 394 405 Thron Olaf
Goldgrebe Jens
384 411 Wunderlich Gerhard
Braun Thomas 407 418 Schöffel Michael
6:14 1988 2059 02.02.2017

10. Spieltag

SKC Hard II - SKC Schönwald

Rhein Daniel 411 373 Riedl Gerhard
Brenner Luis
451 393 Goldgrebe Jens
Malzer Hans 421 374 Biber Martin
Sammeth Erhard
422 405 Mühleis Markus
Fachtan Günther 400 414 Braun Thomas
21.01.2017 2105 1959 6:12

Vorrunde

9. Spieltag

GH Mitterteich - SKC Schönwald

Schüßler Klaus 413 385 Riedl Gerhard
Schnurrer Günther
427 334 Biber Martin
Zintl Horst 398 383 Goßler Günter
Riedl Markus
481 423 Mühleis Markus
Brückner Thomas 427 426 Braun Thomas
14.01.2017 2146 1951 6:10

8. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - KC Schlößla Feilitsch

Hirschmann Helmut 385 378 Wurzbacher Andreas
Goldgrebe Jens
410 412 Alber Reinhold
Teuchert Franz 366 383 Wurzbacher Markus
Mühleis Markus 453 435 Roßner Markus
Braun Thomas 366 362 Troll Michael
6:8 1980 1970 14.12.2016

7. Spieltag

UU Windischeschenbach - SKC Schönwald

Reiser Markus 435 380 Goldgrebe Jens
Luber Markus
447 382 Mühleis Markus
Bauer Leonhard 391 361 Biber Martin
Demleitner Marco
408 364 Teuchert Franz
Hensel Klaus 412 354 Braun Thomas
07.12.2016 2093 1841 4:8

6. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - KC Schlößla Feilitsch II

Hirschmann Helmut 402 403 Schröder Thomas
Goldgrebe Jens
437 385 Wurzbacher Thomas
Biber Martin 375 412 Dolla Marco
Mühleis Markus 390 429 Roßner Markus
Teuchert Franz 401 426 Troll Michael
4:6 2005 2055 30.11.2016

5. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - SKC Bavaria Waldsassen II

Goldgrebe Jens 419 356 Neumann Harald
Riedl Gerhard
379 385 Boll Simon
Biber Martin 376 359 Roßkopf Oskar
Mühleis Markus 446 410 Koch Bettina
Braun Thomas 382 417 Lux Bernhard
4:4 2002 1927 16.11.2016

KVOO-Pokal

SKC Schönwald - SKC Schirnding/Arzberg

Sodann Gunther 368 400 Müller Klaus
Riedl Gerhard
409 467 Korzendorfer S.
Biber Martin 406 425 Meyer Gerhard
Mühleis Markus 426 406 Wiezin Uwe
Braun Thomas 408 406 Eickhoff Dominik
Achtelfinale 2017 2104 5.11.2016

4. Spieltag

- Spielfrei -

3. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - KFU Selb

Hirschmann Helmut 378 354 Seifert Herbert
Goldgrebe Jens
409 327 Gebhardt Dieter
Biber Martin 377 380 Wolrab Siegfried
Mühleis Markus 412 396 Rummel Hans
Braun Thomas 400 374 Fischer Jürgen
2:4 1976 1831 19.10.2016

2. Spieltag

Bäcker Marktredwitz - SKC Schönwald

Wamberg Reiner 381 368 Sodann Gunther
Witzgall Harry
389 400 Biber Martin
Thron Olaf 413 345 Teuchert Franz
Wunderlich Gerh.
417 424 Mühleis Markus
Schöffel Michael 383 433 Braun Thomas
08.10.2016 1983 1970 0:4

1. Spieltag

 SKC Schönwald - SKC Hard II

Teuchert Franz 352 428 Rhein Daniel
Hirschmann Helmut
389 358 Zeitler Julian
Biber Martin 383 396 Brenner Luis
Mühleis Markus 411 353 Glatz Reinhard
Braun Thomas 384 387 Sammeth Erhard
0:2 1919 1922 24.09.2016