Verbandsliga - 2017/18

14:22 Punkte - 7. Platz

Vorrunde 1. - 9. Spieltag

Rückrunde 10. - 18. Spieltag

9. Spieltag

TV Fortuna Rehau II - SKC Schönwald

Kosch Josef 421 427 Goldgrebe Jens
Ziegler Ulrich
389 432 Braun Thomas
Schaller Stefan 399 416 Teuchert Franz
Leitl Klaus 430 416 Mühleis Markus
Nickl Max 445 419 Lenz Jörg
15.12.2017 2084 2110 8:10

18. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - TV Fortuna Rehau II

Braun Thomas 357 422 Sandig Reinhard
Teuchert Franz
385 407 Kosch Josef
Goldgrebe Jens 418 377 Ziegler Ulrich
Mühleis Markus 410 405 Schaller Stefan
Lenz Jörg 428 424 Nickl Max
14:22
1998 2035 18.04.2018

8. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - TSV Krummennaab

Goldgrebe Jens 389 351 Schmidt Kurt
Biber Martin
347 319 Pöll Reinhold
Teuchert Franz 383 381 Sieder Gerd
Mühleis Markus 408 380 Härtl Norbert
Lenz Jörg 419 428 Minnich Lothar
6:10 1946 1859 06.12.2017

17. Spieltag

TSV Krummennaab - SKC Schönwald

Sieder Gerd 405 402 Braun Thomas
Pöll Reinhard
402 402 Mühleis Markus
Zitzmann Georg 403 398 Teuchert Franz
Härtl Norbert 425 379 Hirschmann Helmut
Minnich Lothar 433 432 Lenz Jörg
03.04.2018 2068 2013 14:20

7. Spieltag

TSV Erbendorf - SKC Schönwald

Härtl Norbert 330 361 Riedl Gerhard
Kastner Bernhard
366 346 Goßler Günter
Schäffler Tobias 365 402 Biber Martin
Huber Martin 425 415 Mühleis Markus
Schmid Christoph 420 405 Lenz Jörg
01.12.2017 1906 1929 4:10

16. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - TSV Erbendorf

Teuchert Franz 392 436 Huber Martin
Goldgrebe Jens
426 380 Bildl Sebastian
Braun Thomas 400 335 Nikol Wolfgang
Mühleis Markus 404 379 Kastner Bernhard
Lenz Jörg 382 412 Schmid Christoph
14:18 2004 1942 28.03.2018

6. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - SKC Glück Auf Waldsassen II

Goldgrebe Jens 389 407 Wisotzki Uwe
Braun Thomas
390 439 Haberkorn Markus
Teuchert Franz 396 377 Bassek Hans
Mühleis Markus 403 412 Selch Werner
Lenz Jörg 376 369 Meier Werner
2:10 1954 2004 22.11.2017

15. Spieltag

SKC Glück Auf Waldsassen II - SKC Schönwald

Schüssler Thomas 430 393 Hirschmann Helmut
Bassek Hans
421 324 Goßler Günter
Meier Werner 433 393 Mühleis Markus
Selch Werner 426 379 Goldgrebe Jens
Bauer Werner 448 396 Teuchert Franz
15.03.2018 2158 1885 12:18

5. Spieltag

Unter Uns Windischeschenbach - SKC Schönwald

Demleitner Marco 406 381 Riedl Gerhard
Buch Stefan
432 373 Teuchert Franz
Luber Mathias 412 372 Biber Martin
Hensel Klaus 393 404 Mühleis Markus
Reiser Markus 395 369 Braun Thomas
11.11.2017 2038 1899 2:8

14. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - Unter Uns Windischeschenbach

Braun Thomas 411 393 Reiser Markus
Goldgrebe Jens
395 414 Buch Stefan
Teuchert Franz 373 388 Luber Mathias
Mühleis Markus 392 415 Hensel Klaus
Lenz Jörg 403 415 Demleitner Markus
12:16 1974 2025 07.03.2018

4. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - KC Schlößla Feilitzsch II

Goldgrebe Jens 406 365 Troll Michael
Riedl Gerhard
377 430 Ziehr Andreas
Teuchert Franz 389 407 Wurzbacher Markus
Mühleis Markus 381 398 Dolla Marco
Lenz Jörg 386 413 Mergner Manfred
2:6 1939 2013 25.10.2017

13. Spieltag

KC Schößla Feilitzsch II - SKC Schönwald

Föhr Manfred 408 411 Lenz Jörg
Schröder Thomas
456 378 Hoffmann Benedikt
Ziehr Andreas
443
369
Biber Martin
Wurzbacher Andreas
384
418
Hirschmann Helmut
Mergner Manfred
468
422
Mühleis Markus
24.02.2018 2159 1998 12:14

3. Spieltag

Gut Holz Mitterteich - SKC Schönwald

Schüßler Johannes
439 374 Biber Martin
Meier Werner
404 430 Braun Thomas
Schüßler Klaus 432 402 Teuchert Franz
Riedl Markus 409 430 Mühleis Markus
Brückner Thomas 438 386 Lenz Jörg
21.10.2017 2122 2022 2:4

12. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - Gut Holz Mitterteich

Braun Thomas 412 382 Schüßler Klaus
Goldgrebe Jens
412 357 Meier Werner
Teuchert Franz 396 383 Bertelhofer Hubert
Mühleis Markus 427 399 Riedl Markus
Lenz Jörg 403 399 Brückner Thomas
12:12 2050 1920 31.01.2018

2. Spieltag

SKC Hard II - SKC Schönwald

Feucht Heinz 440 411 Goldgrebe Jens
Brenner Luis
448 403 Biber Martin
Neupert Oliver 343 388 Teuchert Franz
Riedl Thomas 397 418 Mühleis Markus
Sammeth Erhard 409 429 Lenz Jörg
07.10.2017 2037 2049 2:2

11. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - SKC Hard II

Goldgrebe Jens 390 380 Feucht Heinz
Braun Thomas
369 394 Brenner Louis
Teuchert Franz 388 374 Eberlein Waldemar
Mühleis Markus 455 369 Hess Manfred
Lenz Jrg 422 363 Glatz Reinhard
10:12 2014 1880 24.01.2018

1. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - Bäcker Marktredwitz

Goldgrebe Jens 438 408 Witzgall Harry
Biber Martin
361 410 Albrecht Christof
Lenz Jörg 422 405 Thron Olaf
Mühleis Markus 417 382 Wunderlich Gerhard
Teuchert Franz 382 428 Schöffel Michael
0:2 2020 2033 20.09.2017

10. Spieltag

Bäcker Marktredwitz - SKC Schönwald

Albrecht Christof 388 414 Braun Thomas
Wamberg Reiner
426 410 Riedl Gerhard
Thron Olaf 431 355 Biber Martin
Held Marco 408 388 Mühleis Markus
Schöffel Michael 414 352 Lenz Jörg
13.01.2018 2067 1919 8:12