Verbandsliga - 2018/19

14:18 Punkte - 6. Platz

  Vorrunde          |          Rückrunde

9. Spieltag / 21.12.2018 - 8:8 Pkt.

18. Spieltag / 17.04.2019 - 14:18 Pkt.

 

GH Rehau II - SKC Schönwald

 

SKC Schönwald - GH Rehau II

Horky

Doris

366 343

Teuchert

Franz

Biber

Martin

321 376

Horky

Doris

Först

Max

360 349

Goßler

Günter

Teuchert

Franz

375 373

Först

Max

Horky

Reiner

337 386

Mühleis

Markus

Goßler

Günter

352 338

Horky

Reiner

Albert

Roland

391 437

Braun

Thomas

Mühleis

Markus

414 362

Albert

Roland

Robisch

Gerhard

343 417

Lenz

Jörg

Lenz

Jörg

429 389

Robisch

Gerhard

Hirschmann

Helmut

1797 1932

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

1891 1838

Hirschmann

Helmut

8. Spieltag / 12.12.2018 - 6:8 Pkt.

17. Spieltag / 03.04.2019 - 12:18 Pkt.

 

SKC Schönwald - TSV Krummennaab

 

TSV Krummennaab - SKC Schönwald

Teuchert

Franz

415 362

Sieder

Gerd

Härtl

Norbert

424 376

Mühleis

Markus

Goßler

Günter

351 357

Minnich

Josef

Minnich

Josef

383 412

Biber

Martin

Mühleis

Markus

354 368

Pöll

Reinhold

Minnich

Alexander

426 387

Goßler

Günter

Braun

Thomas

416 412

Zitzmann

Georg

Sieder

Gerd

382 372

Teuchert

Franz

Lenz

Jörg

409 387

Minnich

Lothar

Minnich

Lothar

399 394

Lenz

Jörg

Hirschmann

Helmut

1945 1886

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2014 1941

Hirschmann

Helmut

7. Spieltag / 26.11.2018 - 4:8 Pkt.

16. Spieltag / 27.03.2019 - 12:16 Pkt.

 

GW Hohenberg II - SKC Schönwald

 

SKC Schönwald - GW Hohenberg II

Mrasek Dietmar 385 412

Mühleis

Markus

Sodann

Gunther

361 422

Albrecht

Axel

Bauernfeind Kurt 375 350

Sodann

Gunther

Goßler

Günter

412 350

Mrasek

Peter

Dierl

Reinhard

395 382

Teuchert

Franz

Teuchert

Franz

380 371

Mrasek

Dietmar

Böttner

Andreas

404 409

Braun

Thomas

Lenz

Jörg

398 396

Bauernfeind

Kurt

Posner

Hans

421 415

Lenz

Jörg

Braun

Thomas

435 382

Böttner

Andreas

Hirschmann

Helmut

1980 1968

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

1986 1921

Hirschmann

Helmut

6. Spieltag / 14.11.2018 - 4:6 Pkt.

15. Spieltag / 16.03.2019 - 10:16 Pkt.

 

SKC Schönwald - Bäcker Marktredwitz

 

Bäcker Marktredwitz - SKC Schönwald

Hoffmann Benedikt 359 395

Albrecht

Christof

Albrecht

Christof

399 355

Sodann

Gunther

Braun

Thomas

403 374

Wamberg

Reiner

Wamberg

Reiner

370 341

Hoffmann

Benedikt

Teuchert

Franz

359 430

Thron

Olaf

Thron

Olaf

402 407

Goßler

Günter

Mühleis

Markus

403 365

Wunderlich

Gerhard

Held

Marco

411 410

Mühleis

Markus

Lenz

Jörg

392 379

Schöffel

Michael

Schöffel

Michael

401 405

Braun

Thomas

Hirschmann

Helmut

1916 1943

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

1983 1918

Hirschmann

Helmut

5. Spieltag / 10.11.2018 - 4:6 Pkt.

14. Spieltag / 06.03.2019 - 12:16 Pkt.

 

UU W.-Eschenbach - SKC Schönwald

 

UU W.-Eschenbach hat zurückgezogen!

Hensel Klaus 437 360

Sodann

Gunther

       
Teichert Julian 384 375

Hoffmann

Benedikt

       

Teichert

Siegfried

366 395

Goßler

Günter

       

Luber

Matthias

409 367

Teuchert

Franz

  1988 1914  

Demleitner

Marco

392 417

Braun

Thomas

       

Hirschmann

Helmut

1988 1914

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

X 0

Hirschmann

Helmut

4. Spieltag / 31.10.2018 - 4:4 Pkt.

13. Spieltag / 23.02.2019 - 10:14 Pkt.

 

SKC Schönwald - GH Mitterteich

 

GH Mitterteich - SKC Schönwald

Hoffmann Benedikt 354 366

Schüßler

Johannes

Schüßler

Johannes

417 402

Mühleis

Markus

Goßler Günter 371 376

Schüßler

Klaus

Bertelshofer

Hubert

393 389

Goßler

Günter

Teuchert

Franz

364 337

Riedl

Lorenz

Schüßler

Klaus

376 388

Teuchert

Franz

Mühleis

Markus

420 398

Riedl

Markus

Riedl

Markus

435 442

Braun

Thomas

Lenz

Jörg

383 414

Brückner

Thomas

Brückner

Thomas

448 433

Lenz

Jörg

Hirschmann

Helmut

1892 1891

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2069 2054

Hirschmann

Helmut

3. Spieltag / 19.10.2018 - 2:4 Pkt.

12. Spieltag / 13.02.2019 - 10:12 Pkt.

 

TSV Erbendorf - SKC Schönwald

 

SKC Schönwald - TSV Erbendorf

Kastner Bernhard 407 374

Hoffmann

Benedikt

Teuchert

Franz

374 420

Huber

Martin

Schmid Christoph 412 295

Sodann

Gunther

Goßler

Günter

373 390

Schäffler

Tobias

Schäffler

Tobias

401 404

Teuchert

Franz

Braun

Thomas

392 369

Bildl

Sebastian

Huber

Martin

418 407

Mühleis

Markus

Mühleis

Markus

399 387

Kastner

Bernhard

Werner

Stefan

441 371

Lenz

Jörg

Lenz

Jörg

382 447

Werner

Stefan

Hirschmann

Helmut

2079 1851

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

1920 2013

Hirschmann

Helmut

2. Spieltag / 06.10.2018 - 2:2 Pkt.

11. Spieltag / 30.01.2019 - 10:10 Pkt.

 

AN Tirschenreuth II - SKC Schönwald

 

SKC Schönwald - AN Tirschenreuth II

Etterer Markus 390 432

Braun

Thomas

Mühleis

Markus

428 402

Rother

Martin

Bäuml Werner 409 376

Sodann

Gunther

Goßler

Günter

372 329

Brunner

Markus

Rother

Martin

442 413

Teuchert

Franz

Teuchert

Franz

397 413

Winter

Daniel

Steinhauser

Anja

398 392

Mühleis

Markus

Braun

Thomas

421 381

Bäuml

Werner

Haberkorn

Thomas

395 408

Lenz

Jörg

Lenz

Jörg

422 398

Haberkorn

Thomas

Hirschmann

Helmut

2034 2021

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2040 1923

Hirschmann

Helmut

1. Spieltag / 26.09.2018 - 2:0 Pkt.

10. Spieltag / 14.01.2019 - 8:10 Pkt.

 

SKC Schönwald - Vikt. Waldsassen

 

Vikt. Waldsassen - SKC Schönwald

Teuchert Franz 376 348

Süss

Johann

Fenzl

Werner

411 406

Mühleis

Markus

Sodann Gunther 367 352

Heinl

Klaus

Heinl

Klaus

402 369

Goßler

Günter

Lenz

Jörg

392 395

Fenzl

Werner

Süss

Johann

353 406

Teuchert

Franz

Mühleis

Markus

396 383

Heinl

Manuel

Heinl

Manuel

437 439

Braun

Thomas

Braun

Thomas

367 414

Schenkl

Daniel

Schenkl

Daniel

428 410

Lenz

Jörg

Hirschmann

Helmut

1898 1892

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2031 2030

Hirschmann

Helmut