Verbandsklasse - 2016/17

10:22 Punkte - 7. Platz

Rückrunde

18. Spieltag

GW Hohenberg II - SKC Schönwald II

Posner Hans
404 440 Goldgrebe Jens
Scharf Johannes
355 342 Korlek Timo
Böttner Andreas
366 379 Goßler Günter
Dierl Reinhard
391 401 Teuchert Franz
Heinrich Günter 353 398 Lenz Jörg
24.04.2017 1869 1960 10:22

17. Spieltag

- Spielfrei -

16. Spieltag

TV Fortuna Rehau II - SKC Schönwald II

Leitl Klaus
431 409 Teuchert Franz
Först Max
386 391 Korlek Carlo
Ziegler Ulrich
451 441 Korlek Jörg
Schaller Stefan
427 316 Goßler Günter
Nickl Max 441 413 Riedl Gerhard
08.04.2017 2136 1970 8:22

15. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - AN Tirschenreuth II

Goldgrebe Jens
440 431 Rother Martin
Hoffmann Benedikt
314 355 Müller Miriam
Lenz Jörg
384 376 Brunner Markus
Riedl Gerhard
365 378 Winter Daniel
Korlek Carlo 415 384 Bäuml Werner
8:20 1918 1924 01.04.2017

14. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - KC Kolping Selb II

Lenz Jörg
431 367 Schricker Sybille
Hoffmann Benedikt
343 414 Weigl Mike
Korlek Carlo
404 415 Magdt Karl
Goßler Günter
330 383 Schmidt Norbert
Korlek Jörg 317 390 Quinten Rainer
8:18 1825 1969 25.03.2017

13. Spieltag

TSV Erbendorf - SKC Schönwald II

Werner Stefan 432 362 Sodann Gunther
Nikol Wolfgang
383 382 Sodann Felix
Schäffler Tobias 382 368 Hirschmann Helmut
Kastner Bernhard 340 381 Teuchert Franz
Schmid Christoph 402 444 Lenz Jörg
03.03.2017 1939 1937 8:16

12. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - SKC Glück Auf Waldsassen III

Korlek Carlo 399 427 Wisotzki Uwe
Lenz Jörg
390 365 Putz Günter
Sodann Gunther
381 402 Bassek Hans
Riedl Gerhard
385 428 Schüßler Thomas
Hirschmann Helmut 378 371 Selch Werner
8:14 1933 1993 18.02.2017

11. Spieltag

TSV Krummennaab - SKC Schönwald II

Minnich Josef 369 353 Sodann Gunther
Sieder Gerdl
410 378 Riedl Gerhard
Zitzmann Georg 441 353 Hirschmann Helmut
Härtl Norbert 412 421 Lenz Jörg
Minnich Lothar 465 352 Teuchert Franz
07.02.2017 2097 1857 8:12

10. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - KSV Hutsch. Arzberg

Sodann Gunther 370 328 Schaffer Jürgen
Sodann Felix
348 367 Schaffer Tobias
Teuchert Franz
407 355 Pietsch Jürgen
Lenz Jörg
454 384 Mayer Helmut
Hirschmann Helmut 410 390 Lison Ewald
8:10 1989 1824 28.01.2017

Vorrunde

9. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - GW Hohenberg II

Goldgrebe Jens 396 402 Kern Michael
Sodann Felix
367 349 Mrasek Dietmar
Lenz Jörg 404 412 Dierl Reinhard
Sodann Gunther
368 369 Meinrick Günter
Teuchert Franz 323 408 Böttner Reinhard
6:10 1858 1940 11.01.2017

8. Spieltag

 - Spielfrei -

7. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - TV Fortuna Rehau II

Sodann Felix 353 423 Kosch Josef
Riedl Gerhard
393 447 Steiner Jürgen
Lenz Jörg 390 395 Leitl Klaus
Goßler Günter
342 387 Schaller Stefan
Hirschmann Helmut 384 395 Ziegler Ulrich
6:8 1862 2047 07.12.2016

6. Spieltag

AN Tirschenreuth II - SKC Schönwald II

Etterer Markus 392 397 Riedl Gerhard
Winter Daniel
390 389 Sodann Felix
Bäuml Werner 374 388 Lenz Jörg
Brunner Markus 399 394 Goßler Günter
Steinhauser Stefan 391 413 Braun Thomas
2.12.2016 1946 1981 6:6

5. Spieltag

KC Kolping Selb II - SKC Schönwald II

Klimek Carola
405 362 Sodann Gunther
Lautenbacher Benjamin
332 370 Lenz Jörg
Günther Rainer 364 366 Goßler Günter
Schmidt Norbert 356 386 Hirschmann Helmut
Dreger Hardy 402 385 Teuchert Franz
22.11.2016 1859 1869 4:6

4. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - TSV Erbendorf

Sodann Gunther 385 396 Heindl Helmut
Teuchert Franz
400 354 Nikol Wolfgang
Goldgrebe Jens 352 399 Kastner Bernhard
Mühleis Markus
410 367 Werner Stefan
Braun Thomas 371 428 Schmid Christoph
2:6 1918 1944 26.10.2016

3. Spieltag

SKC Glück Auf Waldsssen III - SKC Schönwald II

Schüßler Thomas
431 393 Riedl Gerhard
Ebert Patrick
407 367 Lenz Jörg
Bergmann Leo 411 376 Sodann Felix
Putz Günter 422 384 Sodann Gunther
Selch Werner 370 422 Teuchert Franz
21.10.2016 2041 1942 2:4

2. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - TSV Krummennaab

Riedl Gerhard 387 363 Minnich Josef
Lenz Jörg
372 329 Pöll Reinhard
Goßler Günter 367 362 Sieder Gerd
Goldgrebe Jens 449 399 Härtl Norbert
Hirschmann Helmut 386 428 Minnich Lothar
2:2 1961 1881 12.10.2016

1. Spieltag

 KSV Hutsch. Arzberg - SKC Schönwald II

Mayer Nicole 449 408 Sodann Gunther
Pietsch Jürgen
380 378 Hirschmann Elli
Schaffer Jürgen 429 399 Sodann Felix
Mayer Helmut 391 432 Goldgrebe Jens
Lison Ewald 418 342 Goßler Günter
30.09.2016 2067 1959 0:2