Verbandsklasse - 2019/20

 

Rückrunde

11. Spieltag / 15.02.2020 - 12:8 Pkt.

22. Spieltag / 03.06.2020 -

 

 SV Selb 1913 - SKC Schönwald II

 

 

SKC Schönwald II - SV Selb 1913

 

Schacht

Matthias

387
378

Sodann

Gunther

       

Jena

Christian

393 330

Teuchert

Franz

Prömel

Mike

475 369

Biber

Martin

Krippner

Manuel

343
405

Braun

Thomas

       

Fröber

Uwe

394 341

Goßler

Günter

       

Hirschmannn

Helmut

1517 1454

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2150 1925

Hirschmann

Helmut

10. Spieltag / 29.01.2020 - 12:6 Pkt.

21. Spieltag / 30.05.2020 -

 

 Schönwald II - UU Windischeschenbach

 

 

UU Windischeschenbach - Schönwald II

 

Sodann

Gunther

383
387

Reiser

Markus

       

Biber

Martin

328 377

Teichert

Siegfried

Prömel

Mike

475 369

Biber

Martin

Teuchert

Franz

354
431

Hensel

Klaus

       

Goßler

Günter

340 430

Demleitner

Marco

       Teuchmmrt

Hirschmannn

Helmut

1405 1625

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann 

Helmut

2150 1925

Hirschmann

Helmut

9. Spieltag / 14.01.2020 - 12:4 Pkt.

20. Spieltag / 20.05.2020 -

 

 KC Kolping Selb II - Schönwald II

 

 

Schönwald II - KC Kolping Selb II

 

Schricker

Sascha

360
350

Sodann

Felix

       

Nowak

Jonas

347 359

Biber

Martin

Prömel

Mike

475 369

Biber

Martin

Günther

Rainer

366
377

Teuchert

Franz

       

Lang

Jürgen

345 348

Goßler

Günter

       

Hirschmannn

Helmut

1418 1434

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2150 1925

Hirschmann

Helmut

8. Spieltag / 11.12.2019 - 10:4 Pkt.

19. Spieltag / 14.05.2020 -

 

Schönwald II - Leutendorf/Bäcker II

 

 

Leutendorf/Bäcker II - Schönwald II

 

Sodann

Felix

377
370

Bayer

Roland

       

Biber

Martin

402 344

Silberbauer

Harald

Prömel

Mike

475 369

Biber

Martin

Goßler

Günter

377
374

Uttenreuther

Rene

       

Braun

Thomas

395 332

Pirner

Peter

       

Hirschmann

Helmut

1551 1420

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2150 1925

Hirschmann

Helmut

7. Spieltag / 30.11.2019 - 8:4 Pkt.

18. Spieltag / 06.05.2020 -

 

Ba./Fort. Waldsassen II - Schönwald II

 

 

Schönwald II - Ba./Fort. Waldsassen II

 

Bindl

Michael

448
357

Sodann

Felix

       

Schnurrer

Klaus

409 366

Hoffmann

Benedikt

Prömel

Mike

475 369

Biber

Martin

Lux

Peter

410
338

Goßler

Günter

       

Boll

Dominik

395 327

Teuchert

Franz

       

Hirschmann

Helmut

1662 1388

Hirschman

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2150 1925

Hirschmann

Helmut

6. Spieltag / 20.11.2019 - 8:2 Pkt.

17. Spieltag / 02.05.2020 -

 

Schönwald II - Ba./Fort. Waldsassen III

 

 

Ba./Fort. Waldsassen III - Schönwald II

 

.

.

             

Sodann

Gunther

378 314 Abgesagt

Prömel

Mike

475 369

Biber

Martin

.

.

             

Teuchert

Franz

341 330

Hess

Manfred

       

Hirschmannn

Helmut

X 0

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2150 1925

Hirschmann

Helmut

5. Spieltag / 15.11.2019 - 6:2 Pkt.

16. Spieltag / 22.04.2020 -

 

GH Rehau II - SKC Schönwald II

 

 

SKC Schönwald II - GH Rehau II

 

Först

Max

371 385

Hirschmann

Helmut

       

Albert

Roland

408 394

Hoffmann

Benedikt

Prömel

Mike

475 369

Biber

Martin

Beier

Jürgen

399 377

Sodann

Felix

       

Wunderlich

Markus

400 380

Goßler

Günter

       

Hirschmann

Helmut

1578 1536

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2150 1925

Hirschmann

Helmut

4. Spieltag / 30.10.2019 - 0:0 Pkt.

15. Spieltag

 

SKC Schönwald II - SKC Hard III

 

 

SKC Hard III hat zurückgezogen

 

Sodann

Felix

360 329

Legat

Robert

       

Sodann

Gunther

378 314

Brenner

Louis

Prömel

Mike

475 369

Biber

Martin

Hirschmann

Helmut

393 344

Dötterl

Alexander

       

Teuchert

Franz

341 330

Hess

Manfred

       

Hirschmann

Helmut

1472 1317

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2150 1925

Hirschmann

Helmut

3. Spieltag / 25.10.2019 - 6:0 Pkt.

14. Spieltag / 01.04.2020 -

 

AN Tirschenreuth III - Schönwald II

 

 

Schönwald II - AN Tirschenreuth III

 

Süß

Johann

399 366

Sodann

Gunther

       

Bitterer

Claus

324 413

Sodann

Felix

Prömel

Mike

475 369

Biber

Martin

Heinl

Klaus

377 364

Goßler

Günter

       

Haberkorn

Thomas

390 422

Teuchert

Franz

       

Hirschmann

Helmut

1490 1565

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

2150 1925

Hirschmann

Helmut

2. Spieltag / 10.10.2019 - 4:0 Pkt.

13. Spieltag / 04.03.2020 - 12:12 Pkt.

 

SG Marktredwitz - SKC Schönwald II

 

 

SKC Schönwald II - SG Marktredwitz

 

Meier

Heiko

315 406

Hirschmann

Helmut

Lenz

Tobias

279
326

Rabitzer

Udo

Rabitzer

Udo

306 390

Hoffmann

Benedikt

Teuchert

Franz

355 312

Meier

Heiko

Scholz

Michael

350 299

Lenz

Fabian

Lenz

Fabian

312
437

Reber

Roland

Kestler

Ralf

403 357

Biber

Martin

Biber

Martin

362
375

Schenk

Patrick

Hirschmann

Helmut

1374 1452

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

1308 1450

Hirschmann

Helmut

1. Spieltag / 25.09.2019 - 2:0 Pkt.

12. Spieltag / 22.02.2020 - 12:10 Pkt.

 

SKC Schönwald II - FKC Rehau

 

 

FKC Rehau - SKC Schönwald II

 

Hoffmann

Benedikt

394 382

Steiner

Heidi

Klyeisen

Pascal

312
314

Biber

Martin

Riedl

Gerhard

416 381

Klyeisen

Hartmut

Steiner

Heidi

321 351

Lenz

Fabian

Braun

Thomas

381 370

Steinhäuser

Werner

Klyeisen

Hartmut

381
324

Teuchert

Franz

Sodann

Gunther

362 386

Fischer

Dominik

Steinhäuser

Werner

429 341

Goßler

Günter

Hirschmann

Helmut

1553 1519

Hirschmann

Helmut

Hirschmann

Helmut

1443 1330

Hirschmann

Helmut