Verbandsliga - 2017/18

9. Spieltag

TV Fortuna Rehau II - SKC Schönwald

Kosch Josef 421 427 Goldgrebe Jens
Ziegler Uli
389 432 Braun Thomas
Schaller Stefan 399 416 Teuchert Franz
Leitl Klaus 430 416 Mühleis Markus
Nickl Max 445 419 Lenz Jörg
15.12.2017 2084 2110 8:10

18. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - TV Fortuna Rehau II

       
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
       
       
       
  2104 1995 18.04.2018

8. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - TSV Krummennaab

Goldgrebe Jens 389 351 Schmidt Kurt
Biber Martin
347 319 Pöll Reinhold
Teuchert Franz 383 381 Sieder Gerd
Mühleis Markus 408 380 Härtl Norbert
Lenz Jörg 419 428 Minnich Lothar
6:10 1946 1859 06.12.2017

17. Spieltag

TSV Krummennaab - SKC Schönwald

       
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
       
       
       
03.04.2018 2104 1995  

7. Spieltag

TSV Erbendorf - SKC Schönwald

Härtl Norbert 330 361 Riedl Gerhard
Kastner Bernhard
366 346 Goßler Günter
Schäffler Tobias 365 402 Biber Martin
Huber Martin 425 415 Mühleis Markus
Schmid Christoph 420 405 Lenz Jörg
01.12.2017 1906 1929 4:10

16. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - TSV Erbendorf

       
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
       
       
       
  2104 1995 28.03.2018

6. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - SKC Glück Auf Waldsassen II

Goldgrebe Jens 389 407 Wisotzki Uwe
Braun Thomas
390 439 Haberkorn Markus
Teuchert Franz 396 377 Bassek Hans
Mühleis Markus 403 412 Selch Werner
Lenz Jörg 376 369 Meier Werner
2:10 1954 2004 22.11.2017

15. Spieltag

SKC Glück Auf Waldsassen II - SKC Schönwald

       
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
       
       
       
16.03.2018 2104 1995  

5. Spieltag

Unter Uns Windischeschenbach - SKC Schönwald

Demleitner M. 406 381 Riedl Gerhard
Buch S.
432 373 Teuchert Franz
Luber M. 412 372 Biber Martin
Hensel K. 393 404 Mühleis Markus
Reiser M. 395 369 Braun Thomas
11.11.2017 2038 1899 2:8

14. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - Unter Uns Windischeschenbach

       
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
       
       
       
  2104 1995 07.03.2018

4. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - KC Schlößla Feilitzsch II

Goldgrebe Jens 406 365 Troll Michael
Riedl Gerhard
377 430 Zier Andreas
Teuchert Franz 389 407 Wurzbacher Markus
Mühleis Markus 381 398 Dolla Marco
Lenz Jörg 386 413 Mergner Manfred
2:6 1939 2013 25.10.2017

13. Spieltag

KC Schößla Feilitzsch II - SKC Schönwald

       
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
       
       
       
24.02.2018 2104 1995  

3. Spieltag

Gut Holz Mitterteich - SKC Schönwald

Schüßler Thomas
439 374 Biber Martin
Meier Werner
404 430 Braun Thomas
Schüßler Klaus 432 402 Teuchert Franz
Riedl Markus 409 430 Mühleis Markus
Brückner Thomas 438 386 Lenz Jörg
21.10.2017 2122 2022 2:4

12. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - Gut Holz Mitterteich

       
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
       
       
       
  2104 1995 07.02.2018

2. Spieltag

SKC Hard II - SKC Schönwald

Feucht Heinz 440 411 Goldgrebe Jens
Brenner Luis
448 403 Biber Martin
Neupert Oliver 343 388 Teuchert Franz
Riedl Thomas 397 418 Mühleis Markus
Sammeth Erhard 409 429 Lenz Jörg
07.10.2017 2037 2049 2:2

11. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - SKC Hard II

       
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
       
       
       
  2104 1995 24.01.2018

1. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald - Bäcker Marktredwitz

Goldgrebe Jens 438 408 Witzgall Harry
Biber Martin
361 410 Albrecht Christoph
Lenz Jörg 422 405 Thron Olaf
Mühleis Markus 417 382 Wunderlich Gerhard
Teuchert Franz 382 428 Schöffel Michael
0:2 2020 2033 20.09.2017

10. Spieltag

Bäcker Marktredwitz - SKC Schönwald

       
Korlek Carlo
458 381 Riedl Lorenz
       
       
       
13.01.2018 2104 1995