Verbandsklasse - 2017/18

Vorrunde 1. - 7. Spieltag

Rückrunde 8. - 14. Spieltag

7. Spieltag

SV Selb 1913 - SKC Schönwald II

Jena Christian 391 453 Goldgrebe Jens
Schacht Matthias
454 371 Geiger Lisa
Jena Stefan 404 346 Sodann Gunther
Nolte Dominik 307 393 Teuchert Franz
Fröber Uwe 390 424 Braun Thomas
09.12.2017 1946 1987 6:8

14. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - SV Selb 1913

Sodann Felix 359 397 Fröber Uwe
Hoffmann Benedikt
393 361 Nolte Dominik
Biber Martin 399 415 Jena Stefan
Riedl Gerhard 375 374 Schacht Matthias
Goßler Günter 377 411 Jena Christian
8:20 1903 1958 24.03.2018

6. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - KC Kolping Selb II

Sodann Gunther
369
372
Lautenbacher Benjamin
Riedl Gerhard
367 300 Weigel Mike
Sodann Felix
350
342 Günther Rainer
Biber Martin
380
363
Schmidt Norbert
Goßler Günter 
385
422
Quinten Rainer
4:8 1851 1799 02.12.2017

13. Spieltag

KC Kolping Selb II - SKC Schönwald II

(Falschaufstellung)

Magdt Lisa 324 345 Hoffmann Benedikt
Günther Rainer
332 379 Sodann Gunther
Weigel Mike 303 307 Geiger Lisa
Schmidt Norbert 388 397 Goldgrebe Jens
Quinten Rainer 435 375 Goßler Günter
20.03.2018 X 0 8:18

5. Spieltag

KC 1971 Mitterteich II - SKC Schönwald II

Fischer Wolfgang 457 394 Sodann Gunther
Schwirtz Pascal
423 403 Goldgrebe Jens
Degner Matthias 362 339 Geiger Lisa
Mack Michael 403 332 Goßler Günter
Schiener Norbert 422 425 Lenz Jörg
13.11.2017 2067 1893 2:8

12. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - KC 1971 Mitterteich II

Riedl Gerhard 337 350 Fischer Patrick
Sodann Felix
362 334 Ritter Michael
Biber Martin 347 378 Schiener Tobias
Hirschmann Helmut 382 390 Mack Michael
Goßler Günter 389 375 Schiener Norbert
8:16 1817 1827 10.03.2018

4. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - Alle Neune Tirschenreuth II

Sodann Felix 325 379 Efterer Markus
Geiger Lisa
329 382 Rother Martin
Biber Martin 351 412 Bäuml Werner
Braun Thomas 404 400 Haberkorn Thomas
Goßler Günter 379 365 Steinhauser Dieter
2:6 1788 1938 04.11.2017

11. Spieltag

Alle Neune Tirschenreuth II - SKC Schönwald II

Brunner Markus 374 364 Sodann Gunther
Bäuml Werner
418 357 Riedl Gerhard
Bitterer Claus 343 362 Geiger Lisa
Winter Daniel 427 325 Biber Martin
Haberkorn Thomas 374 421 Goßler Günter
23.02.2018 1936 1829 8:14

3. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - TSV Neualbenreuth II

Sodann Felix 306 337 Weig Christian
Riedl Gerhard
434 385 Riederer Florian
Goßler Günter 369 347 Bernt Beate
Hirschmann Helmut 344 345 Rasp Dieter
Goldgrebe Jens 391 402 Pongratz Wilhelm
2:4 1844 1816 18.10.2017

10. Spieltag

TSV Neualbenreuth II - SKC Schönwald II

Weig Christian 395 392 Hoffmann Benedikt
Riederer Florian
375 380 Goldgrebe Jens
Bernt Beate 364 384 Hirschmann Helmut
Pongratz Wilhelm 316 357 Goßler Günter
Eiglmeier Sven 370 382 Teuchert Franz
07.02.2018 1820 1895 8:12

2. Spieltag

SKG Grün Weiß Hohenberg II - SKC Schönwald II

Mrasek Dietmar 387 405 Riedl Gerhard
Böttner Reinhard
407 244 Geiger Jürgen*
Dierl Reinhard 402 337 Geiger Lisa
Bauernfeind Kurt 360 369 Goßler Günter
Posner Hans-Jürgen 391 357 Hirschmann Helmut
09.10.2017 1947 1712 0:4

*Verletzung nach dem 68. Schub

9. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - SKG Grün Weiß Hohenberg II

Riedl Gerhard 387 422 Posner Hans-Jürgen
Sodann Gunther
377 385 Mrasek Dietmar
Sodann Felix 360 436 Dierl Reinhard
Biber Martin 334 427 Böttner Reinhard
Goßler Günter 396 413 Bauernfeind Kurt
6:12 1854 2083 27.01.2018

1. Spieltag

SKC Schönwald II - SKC Gut Holz Rehau II

Riedl Gerhard 397 395 Beier Jürgen
Hirschmann Helmut
372 353 Först Max
Sodann Felix 310 378 Seifert Wilhelm
Goßler Günter 362 439 Beier Harald
Braun Thomas 400 404 Scholz Thomas
0:2 1841 1969 30.09.2017

8. Spieltag

SKC Gut Holz Rehau II - SKC Schönwald II

Horky Doris 344 384 Riedl Gerhard
Robisch Gerhard
362 326 Hoffmann Benedikt
Löhrmann Dieter 386 338 Geiger Lisa
Albert Roland 376 377 Hirschmann Helmut
Robisch Ernst 406 348 Goßler Günter
19.01.2018 1874 1773 6:10